PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
05:57:22 |
37,78 |
2 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
03:48 |
|
3 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:37 |
|
4 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
04:38 |
|
5 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
04:49 |
|
6 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:12 |
|
7 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:12 |
|
8 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:27 |
|
9 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
05:32 |
|
10 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:59 |
|
11 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:59 |
|
12 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
06:48 |
|
13 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
06:52 |
|
14 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
07:42 |
|
15 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:26 |
|
16 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:03 |
|
17 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
11:36 |
|
18 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:42 |
|
19 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
11:42 |
|
20 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:47 |
|
21 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
12:37 |
|
22 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
13:49 |
|
23 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:38 |
|
24 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
15:29 |
|
25 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
15:29 |
|
26 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:29 |
|
27 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:29 |
|
28 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
16:52 |
|
29 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
17:57 |
|
30 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
23:16 |
|
31 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:16 |
|
32 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
23:16 |
|
33 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:16 |
|
34 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
26:29 |
|
35 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
26:29 |
|
36 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:29 |
|
37 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:29 |
|
38 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
26:29 |
|
39 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:29 |
|
40 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
26:29 |
|
41 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
26:29 |
|
42 |
DE LA PARTE Víctor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:29 |
|
43 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
26:29 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:29 |
|
45 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
26:29 |
|
46 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:29 |
|
47 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
26:29 |
|
48 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:29 |
|
49 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:29 |
|
50 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
26:29 |
|
51 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
26:29 |
|
52 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
35:01 |
|
53 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
46:38 |
|
54 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:38 |
|
55 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:38 |
|
56 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
46:38 |
|
57 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
46:38 |
|
58 |
MANZIN Lorenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
46:38 |
|
59 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
46:38 |
|
60 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
46:38 |
|
61 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:38 |
|
62 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:38 |
|
63 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
46:38 |
|
64 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
46:38 |
|
65 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
46:38 |
|
66 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:38 |
|
67 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
46:38 |
|
68 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
46:38 |
|
69 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
46:38 |
|
70 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
46:38 |
|
71 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:38 |
|
72 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF |
46:38 |
|
73 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
46:38 |
|
74 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
46:38 |
|
75 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
46:38 |
|
76 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:38 |
|
77 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:38 |
|
78 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:38 |
|
79 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
POLAND |
46:38 |
|
80 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
46:38 |
|
81 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:38 |
|
82 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
46:38 |
|
83 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
46:38 |
|
84 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
46:38 |
|
85 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
46:38 |
|
86 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
46:38 |
|
87 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
46:38 |
|
88 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
46:38 |
|
89 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:38 |
|
90 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:38 |
|
91 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
46:38 |
|
92 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
46:38 |
|
93 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
46:38 |
|
94 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
46:38 |
|
95 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
46:38 |
|
96 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
46:38 |
|
97 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
46:38 |
|
98 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
46:38 |
|
99 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
46:38 |
|
100 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
46:38 |
|
DNF |
GOSS Matthew Harley |
AUS |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
SZELAG Gracjan |
POL |
POLAND |
|
|
DNF |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
POLAND |
|
|
DNF |
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw |
POL |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin |
BLR |
DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz |
POL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey |
CRC |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SAGAN Juraj |
SVK |
TINKOFF |
|
|
DNF |
ROTA Lorenzo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
FISCHER Murilo Antonio |
BRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
LEEZER Thomas |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
|
|
DNF |
BONIFAZIO Niccolo |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
BARBIN Enrico |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
BOEM Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
RUFFONI Nicola |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
WILLIAMS Peter |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
ORAM James |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
OPIE Chris |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
CLANCY Stephen |
IRL |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
WILLIAMS Christopher |
AUS |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
LOZANO RIBA David |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
KONWA Piotr |
POL |
POLAND |
|
|
DNF |
REKITA Szymon |
POL |
POLAND |
|
|
DNF |
MARC FOURNIER |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
WALSCHEID Max |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
KEUKELEIRE Jens |
BEL |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
VLIEGEN Loic |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
QUINZIATO Manuel |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
FARIA DA COSTA Mario Jorge |
POR |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
BRAMMEIER Matt |
IRL |
DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
NIYONSHUTI Adrien |
RWA |
DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
SBARAGLI Kristian |
ITA |
DIMENSION DATA |
|
|
DNF |
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
SERRY Pieter |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
MARTINELLI Davide |
ITA |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
TROFIMOV Yury |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
|
|
DNF |
DE BUYST Jasper |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
|
|
DNF |
BATEK Dariusz |
POL |
POLAND |
|
|
DNF |
PELUCCHI Matteo |
ITA |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
FUMEAUX Jonathan |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
DENIFL Stefan |
AUT |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
COLEDAN Marco |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
ALAFACI Eugenio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
EWAN Caleb |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
MAIKIN Roman |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
LUDVIGSSON Tobias |
SWE |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
ARNDT Nikias |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNF |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
JUNGELS Bob |
LUX |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
FERRARI Roberto |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
HESJEDAL Ryder |
CAN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
MAES Nikolas |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
|
|
DNF |
KONIG Leopold |
CZE |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
LE BON Johan |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
DOMAGALSKI Karol |
POL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
VERSCHOOR Martijn |
NED |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
|
|
DNF |
MODOLO Sacha |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
|
|
DNF |
KOLOBNEV Alexander |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
|
|
DNF |
VIVIANI Elia |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
|
|
DNF |
BEWLEY Sam |
NZL |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
HAUSSLER Heinrich |
AUS |
IAM CYCLING |
|
|
DNF |
GRADEK Kamil |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas |
LTU |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
PETROV Evgeny |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
|
|
DNF |
SPILAK Simon |
SLO |
TEAM KATUSHA |
|
|
DNF |
CAPECCHI Eros |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
AGNOLI Valerio |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
OFFREDO Yoann |
FRA |
FDJ |
|
|
DNF |
DOCKER Mitchell |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
|
|
DNF |
PERAUD Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
|
|
DNF |
WYSS Danilo |
SUI |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
|
|
DNF |
SMUKULIS Gatis |
LAT |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
VELITS Peter |
SVK |
BMC RACING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
DEVOLDER Stijn |
BEL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
|
|
DNF |
STAMSNIJDER Tom |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
|
|
DNS |
WOODS Michael |
CAN |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
23:16:53 |
|
2 |
FORMOLO Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
04:05 |
|
3 |
BENOOT Tiesj |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
04:50 |
|
4 |
FELLINE Fabio |
ITA |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
05:04 |
|
5 |
BETTIOL Alberto |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
05:12 |
|
6 |
ZEITS Andrey |
KAZ |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
05:29 |
|
7 |
WARBASSE Lawrence |
USA |
IAM CYCLING |
05:38 |
|
8 |
FERNANDEZ Ruben |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:44 |
|
9 |
CATALDO Dario |
ITA |
ASTANA PRO TEAM |
06:16 |
|
10 |
VILLELLA Davide |
ITA |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
06:25 |
|
11 |
HANSEN Jesper |
DEN |
TINKOFF |
07:14 |
|
12 |
DE CLERCQ Bart |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
07:18 |
|
13 |
MAMYKIN Matvey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
08:19 |
|
14 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
08:32 |
|
15 |
GILBERT Philippe |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
09:43 |
|
16 |
HERMANS Ben |
BEL |
BMC RACING TEAM |
10:29 |
|
17 |
MONFORT Maxime |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
12:02 |
|
18 |
CIESLIK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
12:07 |
|
19 |
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
12:13 |
|
20 |
YATES Simon |
GBR |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
13:00 |
|
21 |
VISCONTI Giovanni |
ITA |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
14:15 |
|
22 |
CHERNETSKI Sergei |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
14:55 |
|
23 |
CLARKE Simon |
AUS |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
15:46 |
|
24 |
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix |
AUT |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
15:55 |
|
25 |
ROGLIC Primož |
SLO |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
15:55 |
|
26 |
ROCHE Nicolas |
IRL |
TEAM SKY |
17:18 |
|
27 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
18:10 |
|
28 |
DENZ Nico |
GER |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
21:58 |
|
29 |
CAMPENAERTS Victor |
BEL |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
23:42 |
|
30 |
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
23:42 |
|
31 |
PATERSKI Maciej |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
23:42 |
|
32 |
KWIATKOWSKI Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
26:39 |
|
33 |
GERFS Floris |
NED |
BMC RACING TEAM |
26:46 |
|
34 |
SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi |
ESP |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
26:46 |
|
35 |
STYBAR Zdenek |
CZE |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
26:46 |
|
36 |
HOULE Hugo |
CAN |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
26:55 |
|
37 |
SMITH Dion |
NZL |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
26:55 |
|
38 |
URAN URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
26:55 |
|
39 |
MORI Manuele |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
26:55 |
|
40 |
LAGUTIN Sergey |
RUS |
TEAM KATUSHA |
26:55 |
|
41 |
DE LA PARTE Víctor |
ESP |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:55 |
|
42 |
PUCCIO Salvatore |
ITA |
TEAM SKY |
26:55 |
|
43 |
MEGIAS LEAL Javier |
ESP |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
26:55 |
|
44 |
PETILLI Simone |
ITA |
LAMPRE - MERIDA |
28:16 |
|
45 |
GOLAS Michal |
POL |
TEAM SKY |
28:37 |
|
46 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
BMC RACING TEAM |
32:36 |
|
47 |
OVECHKIN Artem |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
35:07 |
|
48 |
FRÖHLINGER Johannes |
GER |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
37:42 |
|
49 |
ZIELINSKI Kamil |
POL |
POLAND |
46:55 |
|
50 |
MANZIN Lorenzo |
FRA |
FDJ |
46:55 |
|
51 |
DE PLUS Laurens |
BEL |
ETIXX - QUICK STEP |
46:55 |
|
52 |
DETKO Artur |
POL |
POLAND |
46:59 |
|
53 |
DE KORT Koen |
NED |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
47:04 |
|
54 |
HAIG Jack |
AUS |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
47:04 |
|
55 |
CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins |
POR |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
47:04 |
|
56 |
ELISSONDE Kenny |
FRA |
FDJ |
47:04 |
|
57 |
HNIK Karel |
CZE |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
47:04 |
|
58 |
MINARD Sébastien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
47:04 |
|
59 |
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
47:04 |
|
60 |
BRUTT Pavel |
RUS |
TINKOFF |
47:04 |
|
61 |
BIDARD François |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
47:04 |
|
62 |
FIRSANOV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
47:04 |
|
63 |
TAARAMAE Rein |
EST |
TEAM KATUSHA |
47:04 |
|
64 |
KENNAUGH Peter |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
47:04 |
|
65 |
BENNATI Daniele |
ITA |
TINKOFF |
47:50 |
|
66 |
BERARD Julien |
FRA |
AG2R LA MONDIALE |
48:05 |
|
67 |
BATTAGLIN Enrico |
ITA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
48:05 |
|
68 |
MOREIRA PAULINHO Sergio Miguel |
POR |
TINKOFF |
48:05 |
|
69 |
OWSIAN Lukasz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
48:40 |
|
70 |
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
48:55 |
|
71 |
SUTHERLAND Rory |
AUS |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
49:41 |
|
72 |
MARYCZ Jaroslaw |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
50:04 |
|
73 |
VERVAEKE Louis |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
50:10 |
|
74 |
REZA Kévin |
FRA |
FDJ |
52:07 |
|
75 |
SKUJINS Toms |
LAT |
CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM |
52:50 |
|
76 |
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar |
ESP |
DIMENSION DATA |
53:30 |
|
77 |
NIKOLAEV Sergey |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
56:17 |
|
78 |
BOEV Igor |
RUS |
GAZPROM-RUSVELO |
56:28 |
|
79 |
ARMEE Sander |
BEL |
LOTTO SOUDAL |
56:54 |
|
80 |
VAN POPPEL Boy |
NED |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
57:06 |
|
81 |
WAEYTENS Zico |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
57:34 |
|
82 |
TUFT Svein |
CAN |
ORICA-BIKEEXCHANGE |
58:25 |
|
83 |
COLBRELLI Sonny |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
59:13 |
|
84 |
HOFLAND Moreno |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
59:41 |
|
85 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
59:56 |
|
86 |
BEPPU Fumiyuki |
JPN |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
59:56 |
|
87 |
KOCH Jonas |
GER |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:24 |
|
88 |
STACHOWIAK Adam |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:01:33 |
|
89 |
SAMOILAU Branislau |
BLR |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:02:23 |
|
90 |
BOUWMAN Koen |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:04:42 |
|
91 |
VAN WINDEN Dennis |
NED |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:05:49 |
|
92 |
VERMEULEN Alexey |
USA |
TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO |
01:07:51 |
|
93 |
BARKER Yanto |
GBR |
ONE PRO CYCLING |
01:07:51 |
|
94 |
DOWSETT Alex |
GBR |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:08:37 |
|
95 |
DE BACKER Bert |
BEL |
TEAM GIANT - ALPECIN |
01:09:26 |
|
96 |
AREGGER Marcel |
SUI |
IAM CYCLING |
01:09:28 |
|
97 |
JIM Songezo |
RSA |
DIMENSION DATA |
01:10:47 |
|
98 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
VERVA ACTIVEJET PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:12:28 |
|
99 |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:15:25 |
|
100 |
PLANET Charles |
FRA |
TEAM NOVO NORDISK |
01:15:30 |
|